Кадеты

Взрослые

Юниоры

шпага

рапира

сабля

Мужчины

Женщины

Сезон
Сбросить фильтр
Место Фамилия Имя Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Очки
1 Ахматхузин Артур 21.05.1988 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА 103
2 Жеребченко Дмитрий 27.06.1989 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА 65
3 Комиссаров Дмитрий 12.02.1990 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА 59
4 Хованский Алексей 09.06.1987 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА 54
5 Боронтов Павел 18.05.1993 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСП-2 31
6 Пивоваров Александр 09.11.1995 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА 26
7 Ганеев Реналь 13.01.1985 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА 17
8 Захариков Антон 06.04.1995 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦСКА 10
9 Семенюк Григорий 24.07.1998 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 6
1 Семенюк Григорий 24.07.1998 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 117
2 Кормин Павел 30.04.1996 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 66
3 Якушев Матвей 21.02.1998 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 13
4 Морозов Олег 21.07.1997 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 12
5 Домблидес Эдвард 02.05.1998 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 10
6 Игнатов Дмитрий 26.08.1998 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 6
1 Ишеев Константин 19.03.1999 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 22
2 Коваль Антон 07.03.2001 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, ЦСКА 6
3 Ворончихин Кирилл 30.01.2000 МОО КДЮСШ г. Солнечногорск 6
4 Киселев Никита 13.04.2000 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 6
5 Антикян Артем 22.04.1999 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 6
6 Лохин Александр 24.04.2000 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 4
7 Кардаш Максим 25.10.1999 МОО ЦСКА 2
1 Семин Илья 13.03.1996 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 23
2 Поздняков Владислав 28.01.1999 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня 10
3 Ботезату Максим 28.09.1990 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА 10
4 Бучковский Артем 05.04.1995 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА 6
5 Степанов Кирилл 26.03.1996 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 6
6 Муртазаев Шамиль 14.03.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 4
1 Ходос Сергей 14.07.1986 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА 86
2 Авдеев Антон 08.09.1986 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан 44
3 Артюхов Виктор 26.02.1997 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 16
4 Глебко Антон 21.09.1989 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА 12
5 Горбонос Дмитрий 25.01.1996 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 9
6 Рассолов Алексей 16.01.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 9
7 Кувшинов Максим 06.08.1995 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 6
8 Гаврилов Егор 03.02.1997 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 6
9 Соломко Федор 27.08.1993 МОО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан 4
10 Гец Глеб 15.04.1996 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 4
11 Скоробогатов Олег 18.02.1969 МОО СК Вулкан 2
12 Евсеев Евгений 09.08.1995 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 2
1 Поздняков Владислав 28.01.1999 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня 32
2 Семин Илья 13.03.1996 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 29
3 Степанов Кирилл 26.03.1996 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 10
4 Муртазаев Шамиль 14.03.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 2
1 Рассолов Алексей 16.01.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 103
2 Сидорович Ян 28.03.1996 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 57
3 Артюхов Виктор 26.02.1997 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 56
4 Горбонос Дмитрий 25.01.1996 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 46
5 Гец Глеб 15.04.1996 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 43
6 Коровин Игорь 27.07.2000 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 30
7 Пахнюк Вячеслав 20.06.1999 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 21
8 Парфененко Антон 17.08.1998 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск 18
9 Лебедев Алексей 24.01.1997 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 12
10 Сидорин Кирилл 24.10.1997 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 10
11 Кикавец Алексей 07.05.1996 МОО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС 6
12 Жещинский Александр 18.02.1998 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 6
13 Гаврилов Егор 03.02.1997 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 5
1 Поздняков Владислав 28.01.1999 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня 167
2 Клюцук Дмитрий 06.10.2000 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 6
1 Коровин Игорь 27.07.2000 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 134
2 Пахнюк Вячеслав 20.06.1999 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 53
3 Федоров Роман 14.09.2000 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 30
4 Сердюк Дмитрий 15.04.1996 МОО СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан 22
5 Ковальчук Эдуард 07.04.2000 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 20
6 Швелидзе Дмитрий 12.11.2001 МОО СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан 12
7 Попов Илья 27.07.2002 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск 8
8 Дрёмин Михаил 06.06.1999 МОО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан 8
9 Танков Кирилл 05.12.2001 МОО СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан 6
10 Персиянов Дмитрий 19.04.2001 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск 4
11 Рожков Егор 26.07.2002 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск 4
12 Рудов Сергей 13.01.2000 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 4
1 Мартинес Хауреги Оксана 14.06.1995 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки 18
2 Мельникова Мария 23.04.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 15
3 Небиеридзе Евгения 25.12.1994 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 13
4 Ардентова Наталья 14.02.1996 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 11
5 Козырева Виктория 29.06.1987 МОО Динамо, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 4
1 Егорян Яна 20.12.1993 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА 195
2 Ковалева Виктория 12.09.1989 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА 132
3 Кормилицына Светлана 11.08.1984 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА 49
4 Кочетова Анастасия 19.11.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 18
5 Мелющенко Евгения 24.06.1991 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 16
6 Рулева Анастасия 18.05.1993 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 16
7 Кочетова Дарья 19.11.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 10
8 Кирилюк Василиса 15.08.1996 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 6
1 Андрюшина Татьяна 26.06.1990 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА 105
2 Лушина Валентина 30.01.1992 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки 45
3 Кетцян Арпи 04.07.1992 МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП 21
4 Кашаева Алла 21.02.1997 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, МКУ ЦКСРМ, УОР №1 18
5 Решетникова Светлана 14.08.1999 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня 12
6 Ясинская Кристина 06.08.1998 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки 11
7 Свистунова Кристина 14.12.1996 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 10
8 Чуклинова Валерия 18.08.1998 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 8
9 Староверова Екатерина 27.09.1982 МОО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан 7
10 Сколышева Арина 22.05.1996 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 5
11 Кузнецова Анастасия 16.11.1994 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 3
12 Сухова Елизавета 28.08.1998 МОО МКУ ЦКСРМ, СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП 2
1 Мельникова Мария 23.04.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 80
2 Ардентова Наталья 14.02.1996 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 51
3 Лапченко Екатерина 05.12.1999 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 16
4 Удовиченко Анна 12.07.2000 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 10
5 Малышкина Алина 01.12.1999 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 7
1 Кочетова Анастасия 19.11.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 59
2 Кочетова Дарья 19.11.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 29
3 Кирилюк Василиса 15.08.1996 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 6
4 Мамедова Милена 29.05.1997 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 2
1 Сколышева Арина 22.05.1996 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 63
2 Ясинская Кристина 06.08.1998 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки 52
3 Свистунова Кристина 14.12.1996 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 48
4 Кашаева Алла 21.02.1997 МОО ГБУМО ЦОВС, МКУ ЦКСРМ, УОР №1 34
5 Чуклинова Валерия 18.08.1998 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 29
6 Шичкина Виктория 23.03.2000 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 22
7 Решетникова Светлана 14.08.1999 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня 18
8 Баранова Арина 06.02.1999 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 14
9 Сколышева Регина 17.05.2000 МОО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан 6
10 Сухова Елизавета 28.08.1998 МОО МКУ ЦКСРМ, СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП 4
1 Удовиченко Анна 12.07.2000 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 121
2 Лапченко Екатерина 05.12.1999 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 57
3 Малышкина Алина 01.12.1999 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки 21
4 Васькина Мария 20.09.2001 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 6
5 Вольская Арина 18.04.2002 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово 4
1 Ибрагимова Камаля 10.03.2000 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня 10
1 Шичкина Виктория 23.03.2000 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 99
2 Решетникова Светлана 14.08.1999 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня 76
3 Сколышева Регина 17.05.2000 МОО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан 40
4 Баранова Арина 06.02.1999 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 22
5 Ныркова Ксения 27.03.1999 МОО СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан 10
6 Лоренц Анастасия 18.09.2000 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 10
7 Мялтон Ульяна 14.07.2002 МОО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан 6
8 Тимофеева Татьяна 21.10.2001 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск 6
9 Балягина Анастасия 21.11.2002 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск 8
10 Васнина Елизавета 16.04.2000 МОО МКУ ЦКСРМ 6
11 Крутелева Мария 30.07.2000 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск 4
12 Овчаренко Виктория 13.01.1999 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 4
13 Белова Анна 26.05.2001 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск 2
14 Куковкина Полина 12.01.2000 МОО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан 2
Яндекс.Метрика